index grand-elem hickory-creek chelsea

Teacher / Staff Pages

Teacher Login

Print Friendly

Chelsea Intermediate School

   Adamow, Melissa (ELA Teacher)
   Attanasio, Lindsay (Fourth Grade)
   Becker, Scott (Fifth Grade)
   Belitz, Jennifer (Speech-Language Pathologist)
   Bridges, Kelly (Fourth Grade)
   Busch, Deborah (Nurse)
   Campos, Jennifer (Fifth Grade)
   Chronos, Staci (Third Grade)
   Cumbee, Amy (Fourth Grade)
   DeFrank, Mary (Speech-Language Pathologist)
   Donaghue, Kim (Social Worker)
   Dorencz, Julie (Psychologist)
   Dyer, Alexandra (Resource Teacher)
   Dykema, Matt (Physical Education)
   Elam, Kay (Physical Education)
   Farrell, Jennifer (Fourth Grade)
   Freiberg, Christine (Third Grade)
   Gemmell, Kristen (Social Worker)
   Graf, Karen (Fifth Grade)
   Harris, Cheryl (Fourth-Fifth Grade)
   Heimlich, Diane (Social Worker)
   Hermanson, Bill (Fourth Grade)
   Holthouse, Mrs. (Third Grade)
   Jaral, Jenell (Third Grade)
   Jozaitis, Colleen (Fourth Grade)
   Klosowski, Randy (Physical Education)
   Koszulinski, Alison (Speech-Language Pathologist)
   Landow, Rosanne (Reading Interventionist)
   Lang, Cindy (Fourth Grade)
   Larsen, Eileen (Third - Fifth Grade)
   Lazzo, Tracey (Third Grade)
   LeGrand, Carolyn (Fifth Grade)
   Lemmons, Georgiana (Third Grade)
   Magana, Karen (Third Grade)
   Meade, Chris (Fifth Grade)
   Michalski, Kristen (Fifth Grade)
   Newman, Linda (Chelsea Art)
   Pinciak, Leah (Fifth Grade)
   Pitsoulakis, Dianne (Fifth Grade)
   Plestina, Dawn (Technology Teacher)
   Provis, Jen (Fourth Grade)
   Ritter, Donna (Fifth Grade)
   Roney, Andrea (Fourth Grade)
   Rowland, Susan (Third Grade)
   Scott, Sue (Math Interventionist)
   Simek, Melissa (Advanced ELA)
   Smith, Julie (Fifth Grade)
   Sutter, Megan (Fourth Grade)
   Szkolny, Tammy (Reading Interventionist)
   Ulanowski, Traci (Third through Fifth Grade Library)
   Van Assen, Marc (Fourth Grade)
   Venable, Amy (Fourth Grade)
   White, Nicole (Special Education)
   Winans, Lynn (Third Grade)
   Woltkamp, Mary (Third Grade)
   Young, Matthew (Resource Teacher)
   Zito, Deanne (Music)


District Office

   Nelson, Jacob (Technology Department)


Grand Prairie Elementary School

   Aranowski, Kellie (Second)
   Arnold, Meghan (Special)
   Baty, Shelby (First Grade)
   Beckes, Jill (Kindergarten)
   Bertucci, Patricia (Kindergarten)
   Borden, Barbara (Kindergarten-Second)
   Boucek, Ms (Social Worker)
   Brannigan, Laura (Project B.E.G.I.N.)
   Bruinius, Leah (Kindergarten)
   Cleveland, Becky (Math Support)
   Curran, Ann (Second)
   Draeger, Amanda (Special Education)
   Dyer, Jean (Nurse)
   Dziedzic, Kristina (Project B.E.G.I.N.)
   Elia, Jennifer (Second Grade)
   Ellis, Kristin (Second Grade)
   Fagan, Maribeth (Social Worker)
   Griffin, Jenny (Kindergarten-Second Grade)
   Hannigan, Julie (First Grade)
   Hannigan, Michele (Kindergarten)
   Hermes, Karyn (Kindergarten)
   Hyland, Katrina (First Grade)
   Innocenti, Ricky (Physical Education)
   Jackson, Therese (S.K./I.I.)
   Jorgensen, Colleen (First Grade)
   Kelly, Jeanna (Kindergarten)
   Kimbrough, Taylor (Speech)
   Kraatz, Eric (Second Grade)
   Kramer, Becki (First Grade)
   Ladalski, Janelle (First Grade)
   Lynn, Joanne (Kindergarten)
   Major, Jacqueline (Second Grade)
   Malkusak, Michelle (First Grade)
   Malone, Kathleen (Kindergarten)
   Martin, Carolyn (Reading Support)
   McCurdy, Lori (Physical Education)
   McKuras, Kris (First Grade)
   Miller, Kathy (Reading Recover)
   Milosovic, Katie (Second Grade)
   Monaco, Karen (First Grade)
   Nelson, Shannon (First Grade)
   Oswald, Brittney (Early Childhood)
   Petrovic, Jodi (Second Grade)
   Piunti, Michelle (Kindergarten)
   Pizzolato, Danielle (Kindergarten)
   Reipsa, Lindsay (Reading Recovery)
   Reiser, Nichole (Social Worker)
   Ruggio, Jennifer (Special Education)
   Santefort, Mrs. (Speech Language Pathologist)
   Seibert, Robert (Physical Education)
   Spengler, Kristi (Math Support)
   Stanevicius, Lori (Speech)
   Strutzenberg, Brenda (Second Grade)
   Szudy, Kimberly (Second Grade)
   Thom, Marleen (Kindergarten)
   Truesdale, Vincenza (First Grade)
   Turnbough, Brooke (Music)


Hickory Creek Middle School

   Adams, Doug (Instrumental Music)
   Allison, Kathryn (Eighth Grade)
   Banas, Jennifer (Speech)
   Bartolomeo, Johanna (6th-8th Grade)
   Bohms, Mary Kay (Sixth Grade)
   Bouck, Sean (Sixth Grade)
   Brendlinger, Jaclyn (Sixth Grade)
   Buividas, Kendra (Sixth, Seventh and Eighth Grade)
   Bunnell, Diane (Seventh Grade)
   Clousing, Cari (Special Education Teacher 6-8 grade)
   Connolly, Sean (Physical Education)
   DeHaan, Jane (Seventh Grade)
   Dettman, Pamela (Physical Education)
   Donovan, Cheryl (Seventh Grade)
   Dyokas, Laura (Seventh Grade)
   Ellinghaus, Katie (Eighth Grade)
   Feehan, Mr. (Eighth Grade)
   Ferraro, John (Sixth Grade)
   Finan, Dan (Seventh Grade)
   Fletcher, Karissa (Sixth Grade)
   Flynn, Bridgett (Special Education Teacher)
   Gaertig, Dawn (Eighth Grade)
   Gatsios, Tonia (Seventh Grade)
   Giammarco, Vanessa (Sixth Grade)
   Grady, Renee (Sixth Grade)
   Haas, Diane (Eighth Grade)
   Hardy, Michele (Eighth Grade)
   Jeglinski, Diane (Sixth Grade)
   Johnson, Korinne (Eighth Grade)
   Kazmierczak, Sue (Reading Interventionist)
   Kline, Lindsay (Sixth Grade)
   Klutcharch, Beth (Seventh Grade)
   Marcowka, Michelle (Psychologist)
   Mills, Cari (Sixth Grade)
   Morack, Erica (Eighth Grade)
   Niendorf, Susan (Seventh Grade)
   O Hea, Tara (Seventh Grade Resource Teacher)
   OBrien, Cheryl (Math Interventionist)
   Purpura, Josh (Physical Education)
   Raynes, Marybeth (Sixth-Eighth Library)
   Roach, Karen (7th grade)
   Rodgers, Jennifer (Physical Education)
   Rogers, Beth (Art)
   Ruff, Dana (Sixth - Eighth Grade)
   Ruffing, Lauren (Eighth Grade)
   Rutovic, Stacy (7th grade)
   Ryan, Karen (Eighth Grade)
   Sandowski, Suzanne (Sixth Grade)
   Schipiour, Susan (Nurse)
   Schneider, Richelle (Sixth Grade)
   Sommer, Michelle (Eighth Grade)
   Sopha, Mary (Social Worker)
   Steele, Amy (Sixth Grade)
   Stein, Mitch (Seventh Grade)
   Stoit, Jenna Rae (Sixth-Eighth Grade)
   Swierczewski, Pam (7th Grade)
   Talaga, Ryan (Physical Education)
   Vega, Trisha (6th-8th Technology)
   Vonch, Joe (Art / Physical Education / Computer)
   Walton, Leslie (Chorus / Music)
   Wilson, Tania (Seventh Grade)
   Wojnarowski, Cheryl (Eighth Grade)
   Wonder, David (General Music)
   Zemke, Matt (Eighth Grade)

2011 All rights reserved.     Chicago Web Design

Teacher Access